Dit is de poule-indeling voor seizoen 2018/2019.

DatumTijdTeamsSporthalPlaats
S.C. Rodenburg DS 1 - Oryx DS 3RodenburghalLeek
27 October 201816:00Donitas HS 7 - Oryx HS 2Koos Duppen hal (RUG)Groningen
1 November 201821:00Rovoc HS 1 - Oryx HS 2De HullenRoden
3 November 201815:45Kroton DS 5 - Oryx DS 3HGhal (RUG)Groningen
3 November 201815:45Kroton DS 3 - Oryx DS 1HGhal (RUG)Groningen
3 November 201816:30Olympia DS 5 - Oryx DS 4SelwerdGroningen
3 November 201817:45Kroton DS 6 - Oryx DS 6HGhal (RUG)Groningen
3 November 201818:15Olympia HS 1 - Oryx HS 1SelwerdGroningen
3 November 201819:45Rovoc DS 2 - Oryx DS 2De HullenRoden
3 November 201820:15Abiant/Set Uppers DS 3 - Oryx DS 5EextahalScheemda
8 November 201819:45Oryx DS 6 - Lycurgus DS 10SelwerdGroningen
8 November 201819:45Oryx DS 3 - Rovoc DS 3SelwerdGroningen
8 November 201819:45Oryx DS 4 - 2Jongens uit Groningen/Veracles DS 9SelwerdGroningen
8 November 201821:15Oryx HS 2 - Impala HS 3SelwerdGroningen
8 November 201821:15Oryx DS 1 - Merna DS 1SelwerdGroningen
10 November 201812:30Oryx DS 5 - Oranje Nassau DS 10SelwerdGroningen
10 November 201818:30Oryx HS 1 - Sudosa-Desto HS 4SelwerdGroningen
10 November 201818:30Oryx DS 2 - Stentor DS 2SelwerdGroningen
16 November 201821:00Impala DS 6 - Oryx DS 3Sportcentrum LeekLeek
17 November 201815:30Rovoc DS 1 - Oryx DS 1De HullenRoden
17 November 201816:00Actief HS 1 - Oryx HS 2De MarschPaterswolde
17 November 201818:00Sivoc HS 1 - Oryx HS 1De SpringbokSiddeburen
17 November 201818:00Sivoc DS 2 - Oryx DS 4De SpringbokSiddeburen
17 November 201819:00Oranje Nassau DS 13 - Oryx DS 5De BrugGroningen
17 November 201819:00Oranje Nassau DS 16 - Oryx DS 6De BrugGroningen
17 November 201819:30Dovo/Hujades DS 2 - Oryx DS 2De LeegensDoezum
22 November 201819:45Oryx DS 4 - Oranje Nassau DS 11SelwerdGroningen
22 November 201819:45Oryx DS 3 - Oranje Nassau DS 9SelwerdGroningen
22 November 201819:45Oryx DS 6 - Oranje Nassau DS 14SelwerdGroningen
22 November 201821:15Oryx HS 2 - Dovo/Hujades HS 2SelwerdGroningen
22 November 201821:15Oryx DS 1 - Impala DS 3SelwerdGroningen
24 November 201818:30Oryx HS 1 - Winkhem HS 1SelwerdGroningen
24 November 201818:30Oryx DS 2 - Exstudiantes DS 3SelwerdGroningen
29 November 201819:45Oryx DS 4 - VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk DS 4SelwerdGroningen
29 November 201819:45Oryx DS 3 - VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk DS 3SelwerdGroningen
29 November 201819:45Oryx DS 6 - DES DS 3SelwerdGroningen
29 November 201821:15Oryx HS 2 - Kroton HS 1SelwerdGroningen
1 December 201812:30Oryx DS 5 - Olympia DS 6SelwerdGroningen
1 December 201818:30Oryx HS 1 - De Meeuwen HS 1SelwerdGroningen
1 December 201818:30Oryx DS 2 - Smash & Block DS 1SelwerdGroningen
6 December 201821:00DIO/Bedum HS 4 - Oryx HS 1De BeemdenBedum
6 December 201821:00DIO/Bedum DS 8 - Oryx DS 6De BeemdenBedum
8 December 201812:30Exstudiantes DS 7 - Oryx DS 3SelwerdGroningen
8 December 201813:00Karaokebar Sing Along/Veracles HS 5 - Oryx HS 2Struikhal (RUG)Groningen
8 December 201815:00Veracles DS 8 - Oryx DS 2Koos Duppen hal (RUG)Groningen
8 December 201816:30Winkhem DS 1 - Oryx DS 1RipperdahalGn
8 December 201817:00Veracles DS 10 - Oryx DS 5Koos Duppen hal (RUG)Groningen
8 December 201818:00vv Trias DS 4 - Oryx DS 4EelwerdAppingedam
13 December 201819:45Oryx DS 4 - Exstudiantes DS 6SelwerdGroningen
13 December 201819:45Oryx DS 3 - Lycurgus DS 6SelwerdGroningen
13 December 201821:15Oryx HS 2 - Donitas HS 7SelwerdGroningen
13 December 201821:15Oryx DS 1 - DIO/Bedum DS 4SelwerdGroningen
15 December 201814:30Oryx HS 1 - Exstudiantes HS 2SelwerdGroningen
15 December 201815:30vv Peize DS 2 - Oryx DS 5Sporthal PeizePeize
15 December 201817:30Krathos DS 3 - Oryx DS 2EuropahalHoogezand
17 December 201821:15Oryx HS 2 - Pouw Rent Groningen Donitas HS 6De WijertGroningen
22 December 201820:00De Meeuwen HS 1 - Oryx HS 1Quicksilver SZuidhorn
8 January 201919:45Oryx DS 1 - Lycurgus DS 4SelwerdGroningen
10 January 201919:45Oryx DS 4 - Donitas DS 12SelwerdGroningen
10 January 201919:45Oryx DS 6 - Donitas DS 16SelwerdGroningen
10 January 201921:15Oryx HS 2 - Voklubol HS 2SelwerdGroningen
12 January 201912:30Oryx DS 5 - VIOS/K DS 4SelwerdGroningen
12 January 201916:30Lycurgus DS 4 - Oryx DS 1BeijumGroningen
12 January 201918:30Oryx HS 1 - uitZtekend Donitas HS 3SelwerdGroningen
12 January 201918:30Oryx DS 2 - VIOS/K DS 3SelwerdGroningen
17 January 201920:00SV Aduard DS 1 - Oryx DS 1De MeedenAduard
18 January 201919:15N.A.S. DS 2 - Oryx DS 3RodenburghalLeek
18 January 201920:45HeVoC '89 HS 2 - Oryx HS 1Hoekstra halHeerenveen
19 January 201916:30Oranje Nassau DS 5 - Oryx DS 2De BrugGroningen
19 January 201916:30Olympia DS 7 - Oryx DS 6SelwerdGroningen
19 January 201919:00Oranje Nassau HS 2 - Oryx HS 2De BrugGroningen
24 January 201919:45Oryx DS 6 - S.V.Z. DS 1SelwerdGroningen
24 January 201919:45Oryx DS 3 - S.C. Rodenburg DS 1SelwerdGroningen
24 January 201921:15Oryx HS 2 - VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk HS 2SelwerdGroningen
24 January 201921:15Oryx DS 1 - Oranje Nassau DS 4SelwerdGroningen
26 January 201912:30Oryx DS 5 - Lycurgus DS 8SelwerdGroningen
26 January 201918:30Oryx HS 1 - Lycurgus HS 4SelwerdGroningen
26 January 201918:30Oryx DS 2 - Olympia DS 4SelwerdGroningen
31 January 201919:00DES DS 3 - Oryx DS 6TiggelhalBoer
2 February 201914:30Olympia DS 6 - Oryx DS 5SelwerdGroningen
2 February 201917:45Kroton HS 1 - Oryx HS 2HGhal (RUG)Groningen
2 February 201918:30Smash & Block DS 1 - Oryx DS 2SelwerdGroningen
2 February 201918:30VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk DS 4 - Oryx DS 4BokkediekGrijpskerk
2 February 201918:30VC Grijpskerk / Fysiotherapie Kollum-Grijpskerk DS 3 - Oryx DS 3BokkediekGrijpskerk
7 February 201919:45Oryx DS 3 - Kroton DS 5SelwerdGroningen
7 February 201919:45Oryx DS 4 - Olympia DS 5SelwerdGroningen
7 February 201919:45Oryx DS 6 - Kroton DS 6SelwerdGroningen
7 February 201921:15Oryx HS 2 - Rovoc HS 1SelwerdGroningen
7 February 201921:15Oryx DS 1 - Kroton DS 3SelwerdGroningen
9 February 201912:30Oryx DS 5 - Abiant/Set Uppers DS 3SelwerdGroningen
9 February 201918:30Oryx HS 1 - Olympia HS 1SelwerdGroningen
9 February 201918:30Oryx DS 2 - Rovoc DS 2SelwerdGroningen
16 February 201917:302Jongens uit Groningen/Veracles DS 9 - Oryx DS 4Koos Duppen hal (RUG)Groningen
23 February 201919:00Veracles DS 12 - Oryx DS 6Koos Duppen hal (RUG)Groningen
28 February 201919:45Lycurgus DS 10 - Oryx DS 6SelwerdGroningen
1 March 201921:00Impala HS 3 - Oryx HS 2Sportcentrum LeekLeek
1 March 201921:00Merna DS 1 - Oryx DS 1LeensLeens
2 March 201914:30Sudosa-Desto HS 4 - Oryx HS 1Sporthal OlympusAssen
2 March 201915:30Stentor DS 2 - Oryx DS 2De BamGn
2 March 201917:30Rovoc DS 3 - Oryx DS 3De HullenRoden
2 March 201918:15Oranje Nassau DS 10 - Oryx DS 5De BrugGroningen
7 March 201919:45Oryx DS 6 - Oranje Nassau DS 16SelwerdGroningen
7 March 201919:45Oryx DS 3 - Impala DS 6SelwerdGroningen
7 March 201919:45Oryx DS 4 - Sivoc DS 2SelwerdGroningen
7 March 201921:15Oryx HS 2 - Actief HS 1SelwerdGroningen
7 March 201921:15Oryx DS 1 - Rovoc DS 1SelwerdGroningen
9 March 201912:30Oryx DS 5 - Oranje Nassau DS 13SelwerdGroningen
9 March 201918:30Oryx HS 1 - Sivoc HS 1SelwerdGroningen
9 March 201918:30Oryx DS 2 - Dovo/Hujades DS 2SelwerdGroningen
13 March 201921:00Winkhem HS 1 - Oryx HS 1RipperdahalGn
16 March 201912:30Exstudiantes DS 3 - Oryx DS 2SelwerdGroningen
16 March 201913:30Oranje Nassau DS 11 - Oryx DS 4De BrugGroningen
16 March 201916:30Impala DS 3 - Oryx DS 1Sportcentrum LeekLeek
16 March 201917:15Oranje Nassau DS 9 - Oryx DS 3De BrugGroningen
16 March 201917:15Oranje Nassau DS 14 - Oryx DS 6De BrugGroningen
16 March 201919:30Dovo/Hujades HS 2 - Oryx HS 2De LeegensDoezum
21 March 201919:45Oryx DS 4 - vv Trias DS 4SelwerdGroningen
21 March 201919:45Oryx DS 6 - DIO/Bedum DS 8SelwerdGroningen
21 March 201919:45Oryx DS 3 - Exstudiantes DS 7SelwerdGroningen
21 March 201921:15Oryx HS 2 - Karaokebar Sing Along/Veracles HS 5SelwerdGroningen
21 March 201921:15Oryx DS 1 - Winkhem DS 1SelwerdGroningen
23 March 201912:30Oryx DS 5 - Veracles DS 10SelwerdGroningen
23 March 201918:30Oryx HS 1 - DIO/Bedum HS 4SelwerdGroningen
23 March 201918:30Oryx DS 2 - Veracles DS 8SelwerdGroningen
6 April 201912:30Oryx DS 5 - vv Peize DS 2SelwerdGroningen
6 April 201914:30Lycurgus DS 6 - Oryx DS 3BeijumGroningen
6 April 201914:30Exstudiantes DS 6 - Oryx DS 4SelwerdGroningen
6 April 201914:30DIO/Bedum DS 4 - Oryx DS 1De BeemdenBedum
6 April 201916:30Exstudiantes HS 2 - Oryx HS 1SelwerdGroningen
6 April 201918:30Oryx DS 2 - Krathos DS 3SelwerdGroningen
11 April 201919:45Oryx DS 4 - A.P.S.A.Z. DS 1SelwerdGroningen
11 April 201919:45Oryx DS 3 - Doles DS 1SelwerdGroningen
11 April 201919:45Oryx DS 6 - Veracles DS 12SelwerdGroningen
11 April 201921:15Oryx DS 1 - Exstudiantes DS 2SelwerdGroningen
13 April 201912:00Donitas DS 10 - Oryx DS 2Koos Duppen hal (RUG)Groningen
13 April 201914:30Oryx HS 1 - Abiant/Set Uppers HS 1SelwerdGroningen
13 April 201916:00Donitas DS 13 - Oryx DS 5Koos Duppen hal (RUG)Groningen
13 April 201918:00Pouw Rent Groningen Donitas HS 6 - Oryx HS 2Koos Duppen hal (RUG)Groningen
Sluit Menu